Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 06:30 PM
     2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/5/2017 to 5/6/2017      
                  Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora                 12.04      11.93Q  3.2  2 
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica       JR Aurora                 12.10      11.98Q  3.5  1 
  3 Wilson, Chelsee           JR Concordia Un           12.03      12.18Q  4.2  3 
  4 Harris, Rainasia          FR Benedictine            12.55      12.51q  3.5  1 
  5 Wesley, Destiny           SO Benedictine            12.97      12.61q  3.5  1 
  6 Guillory, Breonna         SO Aurora                 12.67      12.67q  4.2  3 
  7 Miller, Jennifer          SO Concordia (W           12.90      12.69q  4.2  3 
  8 Jefford, Taylor           SR Aurora                 12.61      12.74q  3.2  2 
  9 Haugabook, Destinee       SO Aurora                 13.09      12.80q  3.2  2 
 10 Kotarak, Jerica           SO Milwaukee Sc           13.37      12.85   3.2  2 
 11 McLaurin, Brittany        FR Benedictine            13.09      12.89   3.5  1 
 12 Sauvey, Colleen           SR Concordia (W           12.93      12.90   3.2  2 
 13 Cawley, Jasmine           SR Concordia Un           13.21      13.20   4.2  3 
 14 Allen, Ariel              FR Benedictine            13.53      13.21   3.5  1 
 15 Buechner, Jamie           SO Rockford               13.10      13.26   4.2  3 
 16 Webb, Tyler               FR Milwaukee Sc           13.44      13.54   3.5  1 
 17 Ross, Shayla              SO Lakeland               13.78      13.70   3.2  2 
 18 Wichert, Claire           SO Edgewood               14.35      13.76   3.2  2 
 19 Cihak, Sydney             JR Marian (Wis.           14.19      14.17   4.2  3 
 20 Meyers, Molly             FR Edgewood               14.44      14.49   3.5  1 
 21 Schaffer, Abigail         FR Concordia Un           14.33      14.52   4.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Lisa           SR Aurora                 24.51      24.06Q  1.7  3 
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica       JR Aurora                 25.52      25.33Q  1.4  1 
  3 Wilson, Chelsee           JR Concordia Un           24.96      25.66Q  2.0  2 
  4 Harris, Rainasia          FR Benedictine            25.85      26.12q  1.4  1 
  5 Abernathy, Crystal        SR Aurora                 25.94      26.16q  2.0  2 
  6 Guillory, Breonna         SO Aurora                 26.29      26.21q  1.7  3 
  7 March, Tristiana          FR Concordia (W           27.37      26.21q  1.7  3 
  8 Tyler, Alex               FR Benedictine            26.66      26.38q  1.7  3 
  9 Wesley, Destiny           SO Benedictine            26.71      26.76q  2.0  2 
 10 McLaurin, Brittany        FR Benedictine            27.12      26.84   1.4  1 
 11 Cawley, Jasmine           SR Concordia Un           26.78      27.05   1.4  1 
 12 Ramundo, Gina             SO Aurora                 27.21      27.15   2.0  2 
 13 Buechner, Jamie           SO Rockford               27.54      27.58   1.7  3 
 14 Ross, Shayla              SO Lakeland               29.12      29.13   1.4  1 
 15 Wichert, Claire           SO Edgewood                          29.19   1.7  3 
 16 Webb, Tyler               FR Milwaukee Sc           28.52      29.33   2.0  2 
 17 Cihak, Sydney             JR Marian (Wis.           29.50      29.74   1.4  1 
 18 Schaffer, Abigail         FR Concordia Un           30.47      31.44   2.0  2 
 19 Meyers, Molly             FR Edgewood               31.97      31.61   1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Crystal        SR Aurora                 59.08      59.50Q  2 
  2 Hilby, Liz                JR Milwaukee Sc         1:04.53    1:04.54Q  1 
  3 Marnholtz, Morgan         SO Concordia (W         1:03.39    1:04.72q  2 
  4 Gratz, Briana             JR Concordia (W         1:03.16    1:04.91q  1 
  5 Lofink, Courtney          FR Concordia Un         1:02.56    1:05.06q  1 
  6 May, Alyssa               SO Aurora               1:04.76    1:05.32q  1 
  7 Heller, Becca             FR Wisconsin Lu         1:05.56    1:05.50q  2 
  8 Larson, Tammy             SO Aurora               1:03.48    1:05.99q  2 
  9 Collins, Lexie            FR Rockford             1:06.11    1:06.24q  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Lesly          FR Aurora               1:06.53    1:10.68   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Youell, Charlotte         FR Benedictine          2:28.23    2:29.27Q  2 
  2 Sprotte, Cassandra        JR Concordia (W         2:17.64    2:30.05Q  3 
  3 Johnson, Alisha           SR Concordia Un         2:27.53    2:31.83Q  1 
  4 Wirtz, Molly              SO Concordia (W         2:29.28    2:30.23Q  3 
  5 Stumpner, Jessica         SR Wisconsin Lu         2:29.40    2:30.62Q  2 
  6 Jenkins, Kaitlin          SO Benedictine          2:26.74    2:32.46Q  1 
  7 Agnello, Paulina          JR Concordia (W         2:28.41    2:30.89q  3 
  8 Imperl, Nora              JR Concordia (W         2:22.93    2:31.86q  2 
  9 Larson, Jenny             SR Edgewood             2:35.32    2:32.19q  3 
 10 Bray, Patrica             SO Milwaukee Sc         2:29.93    2:33.15   1 
 11 Hilby, Liz                JR Milwaukee Sc                    2:34.80   3 
 12 Fratzke, Lindsey          SR Concordia (W         2:32.56    2:35.09   1 
 13 Heiss, Siobhan            SO Wisconsin Lu         2:32.66    2:37.19   2 
 14 Vanderwaal, Emily         JR Aurora               2:37.01    2:41.56   3 
 15 Muench, Alexandria        JR Milwaukee Sc                    2:43.15   3 
 16 Brooker, Samantha         SO Milwaukee Sc         2:40.97    2:43.74   1 
 17 Wagenknecht, Bethany      SO Wisconsin Lu         2:41.53    2:45.46   3 
 18 Kuether, Megan            FR Wisconsin Lu         2:37.96    2:45.49   2 
 19 Stone, Alissa             FR Marian (Wis.         2:40.84    2:47.65   1 
 20 Colon, Jacqueline         JR Benedictine          2:41.16    2:48.96   2 
 21 Hanseder, Madi            FR Edgewood             2:46.46    2:51.08   3 
 22 Ruiz-Arteaga, Jessica     SO Aurora               2:48.74    2:57.32   2 
 23 Ulatowski, Rachel         FR Lakeland             3:05.90    3:03.50   1 
 24 Wellman, Amelia           FR Concordia Un         3:06.78    3:07.17   2 
 25 Wang, Tracy               JR Rockford             3:05.61    3:12.70   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Emma             FR Benedictine         39:36.22   39:34.76   10   
  2 Kulberg, Martha           JR Concordia (W        40:37.74   40:55.31    8   
  3 Erl, Hannah               SR Concordia (W        39:32.66   41:03.09    6   
  4 Peters, Alyse             JR Edgewood            42:26.93   41:34.51    5   
  5 Toe, Eyo                  SO Aurora              42:37.44   43:03.05    4   
  6 Conant, AJ                SR Edgewood            43:32.07   43:17.57    3   
  7 Deely, Lizzie             SR Benedictine         43:48.82   44:24.24    2   
  8 Lang, Tara                SO Edgewood            45:17.53   44:37.26    1   
  9 Kelson, Aubrey            SO Aurora                         45:10.47  
 10 Oley, Autumn              SO Aurora              47:42.89   47:43.92  
 11 Barrow, Hannah            SO Concordia (W                   50:06.74  
 12 Sanchez, Janeth           SO Aurora                         50:09.46  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefford, Taylor           SR Aurora                 14.58      15.13Q  3.1  2 
  2 Tyler, Alex               FR Benedictine            15.79      15.39Q  3.2  1 
  3 Bilskie, Jessica          JR Milwaukee Sc           15.80      15.40q  3.2  1 
  4 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine            15.87      15.69q  3.1  2 
  5 Huebner, Sami             SO Wisconsin Lu           16.05      15.82q  3.1  2 
  6 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu           16.65      16.31q  3.2  1 
  7 Kilgas, Moira             JR Concordia (W           16.60      16.60q  3.2  1 
  8 Bolis, Irene              SO Concordia (W           16.68      16.68q  3.1  2 
  9 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                 17.00      16.82q  3.1  2 
 10 Denfeld, Holly            JR Milwaukee Sc           17.82      16.88   3.2  1 
 11 Pethke, Cassidy           FR Concordia (W           17.03      17.25   3.2  1 
 12 Echevarria, Desarae       JR Milwaukee Sc           17.79      17.39   3.1  2 
 13 Brown, Erica              SR Aurora                 17.40      17.68   3.1  2 
 14 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                 17.31      17.73   3.2  1 
 15 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                 18.67      18.97   3.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine          1:10.54    1:08.45Q  2 
  2 Huebner, Sami             SO Wisconsin Lu         1:09.25    1:09.15Q  1 
  3 Bolis, Irene              SO Concordia (W         1:09.52    1:09.18q  1 
  4 Bilskie, Jessica          JR Milwaukee Sc         1:07.01    1:09.43q  2 
  5 Schane, Jackie            SO Aurora                          1:13.32q  1 
  6 Moffenbier, Hannah        FR Wisconsin Lu         1:14.33    1:13.52q  1 
  7 Pethke, Cassidy           FR Concordia (W         1:14.36    1:14.89q  2 
  8 Echevarria, Desarae       JR Milwaukee Sc         1:16.07    1:15.96q  1 
  9 May, Alyssa               SO Aurora               1:13.90    1:16.82q  1 
 10 Denfeld, Holly            JR Milwaukee Sc         1:09.52    1:17.43   2 
 11 Brown, Erica              SR Aurora               1:14.33    1:21.39   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Imperl, Nora              JR Concordia (W        11:23.87   11:55.18   10   
  2 Sondelski, Becky          SR Milwaukee Sc        12:00.42   12:05.08    8   
  3 Reyes, Jazzmine           SO Aurora              11:58.57   12:21.35    6   
  4 Harnack, Ashley           JR Edgewood            12:33.44   12:31.95    5   
  5 Sorensen, Sonja           SR Concordia Un                   13:28.43    4   
  6 Ruona, Rachel             SO Milwaukee Sc                   13:32.08    3   
  7 Barrientos, Sandy         SO Aurora              14:01.43   13:38.59    2   
  8 Schuette, Kristina        SO Wisconsin Lu        14:09.20   14:05.58    1   
  9 Zastrow, Jessica          FR Wisconsin Lu        16:53.67   17:17.68  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corkum, Taylor            JR Concordia (W           3.42m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Moore, Rebecca            JR Aurora                 3.25m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Miller, Jennifer          SO Concordia (W           3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Koehler, Ariana           JR Concordia (W           3.42m      3.25m   10-08.00   5   
  5 Koehler, Kailey           JR Concordia (W           3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  6 Ramirez, Adriana          SO Aurora                 2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  7 Leonard, Shelby           FR Aurora                 2.70m     J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  8 Bilskie, Jessica          JR Milwaukee Sc           2.77m      2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Harper, Ashley            JR Aurora                 2.50m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Carone, Olivia            JR Concordia Un           2.35m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Lacost, Sarah             FR Concordia Un           2.45m         NH            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           SO Milwaukee Sc          11.48m     11.63m   3.5  38-02.00  10   
  2 Jefford, Taylor           SR Aurora                11.33m     11.28m   1.5  37-00.25   8   
  3 Marnholtz, Morgan         SO Concordia (W          10.65m     11.16m   4.8  36-07.50   6   
  4 Peters, Clare             FR Benedictine           10.70m     10.77m   2.9  35-04.00   5   
  5 Gray, Hanna               FR Benedictine           10.92m     10.67m   4.0  35-00.25   4   
  6 Haugabook, Destinee       SO Aurora                10.24m     10.44m   3.1  34-03.00   3   
  7 Denfeld, Holly            JR Milwaukee Sc          10.20m     10.42m   4.0  34-02.25   2   
  8 VanDamme, Courtney        SO Concordia (W          10.10m    J10.42m   3.6  34-02.25   1   
  9 Veldhorst, Nicole         FR Concordia (W          10.01m     10.36m   2.0  34-00.00 
 10 Medina, Elivia            FR Aurora                10.16m     10.14m   3.7  33-03.25 
 11 Barthels, Kayla           FR Rockford               9.97m     10.10m   2.6  33-01.75 
 12 Carls, Courtney           FR Aurora                10.81m     10.08m   2.4  33-01.00 
 13 Trombley, Bianca          SO Milwaukee Sc          10.01m     10.07m   1.6  33-00.50 
 14 Miller, Debbie            JR Wisconsin Lu           9.79m      9.45m   2.2  31-00.00 
 15 Weise, Nikky              FR Milwaukee Sc           9.91m      9.36m   1.4  30-08.50 
 16 Reed, Virginia            JR Rockford               9.30m      9.16m   2.0  30-00.75 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sauvey, Colleen           SR Concordia (W          49.53m     49.72m     163-01  10   
  2 Meager, Hannah            JR Aurora                44.26m     46.34m     152-00   8   
  3 Wilson, Jessica           SO Concordia Un          49.56m     45.75m     150-01   6   
  4 Cook, Shana               SR Milwaukee Sc          42.12m     41.08m     134-09   5   
  5 Ocon, Jocelyn             FR Aurora                42.01m     41.00m     134-06   4   
  6 Garncarz, Elizabeth       JR Concordia (W          37.97m     38.09m     125-00   3   
  7 Eckstein, Chloe           SO Concordia (W          40.77m     37.69m     123-08   2   
  8 Lacost, Sarah             FR Concordia Un          35.16m     36.85m     120-11   1   
  9 Quick, Kylee              SR Aurora                34.04m     35.84m     117-07 
 10 Blindauer, Alexandra      JR Concordia Un          36.90m     35.04m     114-11 
 11 McNeil, Rachel            FR Benedictine           31.07m     35.03m     114-11 
 12 Glenn, Demiana            FR Aurora                34.35m     34.35m     112-08 
 13 Gadawski, Kimberlyn       FR Concordia Un          37.18m     33.72m     110-07 
 14 Knur, Kylie               JR Aurora                37.11m     33.24m     109-01 
 15 Verba, Delaney            SR Concordia (W          35.61m     33.14m     108-09 
 16 Pearson, Madison          FR Rockford              31.42m     31.48m     103-03 
 17 Bonilla, Nicole           SO Lakeland              34.70m     29.67m      97-04 
 18 Tiarks, Chelsey           SO Wisconsin Lu          29.32m     29.60m      97-01 
 19 Harris, Brianne           SO Milwaukee Sc          30.65m     27.40m      89-11 
 20 Kopfhamer, Katrina        FR Rockford              30.46m     26.64m      87-05 
 21 Brennum, Paige            FR Lakeland              16.97m     16.90m      55-05 
 22 Szydlowski, Lauren        FR Lakeland              14.00m     12.74m      41-09 
 -- Melson, Nicole            JR Rockford              31.72m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Adriana          SO Aurora                32.05m     37.93m     124-05  10   
  2 Cook, Shana               SR Milwaukee Sc          35.68m     34.76m     114-00   8   
  3 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc          35.57m     33.92m     111-03   6   
  4 Johnson, Alisha           SR Concordia Un          32.82m     32.52m     106-08   5   
  5 Swoboda, Christine        SO Concordia (W          30.40m     32.22m     105-08   4   
  6 Blindauer, Alexandra      JR Concordia Un          27.74m     30.37m      99-08   3   
  7 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                31.68m     30.35m      99-07   2   
  8 Eckstein, Chloe           SO Concordia (W          30.47m     30.27m      99-04   1   
  9 Ruona, Rachel             SO Milwaukee Sc                     29.85m      97-11 
 10 VanDamme, Courtney        SO Concordia (W          30.82m     29.09m      95-05 
 11 Kundrot, Rachel           FR Milwaukee Sc          28.48m     26.81m      87-11 
 12 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu          28.21m     26.31m      86-04 
 13 Huebner, Sami             SO Wisconsin Lu          26.58m     25.72m      84-04 
 14 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un          25.61m     25.64m      84-01 
 15 Lacost, Sarah             FR Concordia Un          29.53m     25.42m      83-05 
 16 Pearson, Madison          FR Rockford              24.39m     25.11m      82-04 
 17 Miller, Debbie            JR Wisconsin Lu          23.16m     24.56m      80-07 
 18 Knur, Kylie               JR Aurora                24.86m     23.21m      76-02 
 19 Brooker, Samantha         SO Milwaukee Sc                     22.09m      72-06 
 20 Meager, Hannah            JR Aurora                           20.91m      68-07 
 21 Gadawski, Kimberlyn       FR Concordia Un          21.40m     20.22m      66-04 
 22 Iwanicki, C.J.            SR Aurora                23.35m     20.10m      65-11 
 23 Bonilla, Nicole           SO Lakeland              17.41m     18.44m      60-06 
 24 Brennum, Paige            FR Lakeland              12.06m     13.67m      44-10 
 25 Szydlowski, Lauren        FR Lakeland               8.42m      9.68m      31-09 
 -- Verba, Delaney            SR Concordia (W          27.98m         ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                   28.08   1.5    625
  2 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu             28.55   1.5    588
  3 Meixell, Samantha         SO Concordia (W             28.58   1.5    586
  4 March, Tatiana            SR Concordia (W             29.12   1.5    545
  5 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                   29.38   1.5    526
  6 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc             30.01   1.5    481
  7 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un             30.75   1.5    431
  8 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                   35.00   1.5    191
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu             16.34   2.6  2    673
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                   17.03   3.1  1    593
  3 Meixell, Samantha         SO Concordia (W             17.42   3.1  1    550
  4 March, Tatiana            SR Concordia (W             17.43   2.6  2    549
  5 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                   17.45   2.6  2    547
  6 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc             18.71   3.1  1    418
  7 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                   19.90   2.6  2    311
  8 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un             22.02   3.1  1    156
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
  3 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 March, Tatiana            SR Concordia (W             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Meixell, Samantha         SO Concordia (W             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  7 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                  10.18m   33-04.75    541
  2 March, Tatiana            SR Concordia (W             9.13m   29-11.50    473
  3 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  4 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                   8.55m   28-00.75    435
  5 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  6 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  7 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                   6.95m   22-09.75    332
  8 Meixell, Samantha         SO Concordia (W             6.88m   22-07.00    327
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SO Wisconsin Lu                       2360  
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            SO Aurora                             2165  
  3 Johnson, Ashley           SR Aurora                             2158  
  4 March, Tatiana            SR Concordia (W            3016       2048  
  5 Meixell, Samantha         SO Concordia (W            3090       1912  
  6 Heineck, Maia             SO Milwaukee Sc                       1715  
  7 Hennig, Michelle          SO Concordia Un                       1290  
  8 Allen, Katelyn            JR Aurora                             1193  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine            10.73      10.73Q  2.3  2 
  2 Griffin, Jalen            SR Benedictine            10.72      10.83Q  2.8  3 
  3 Muhammad, Jafar           SO Benedictine            10.88      10.86Q  2.6  1 
  4 Jordan, Calvin            SO Benedictine            10.86      10.90q  2.6  1 
  5 Haye, Jahaven             SO Benedictine            10.90      10.96q  2.3  2 
  6 Walker, Johnny            SR Aurora                 11.37      11.10q  2.6  1 
  7 Ruffin, Steven            FR Aurora                 11.06      11.12q  2.3  2 
  8 Wilson, DeVonte           FR Concordia Un           11.03      11.14q  2.8  3 
  9 Bridges, Leroy            FR Concordia Un           11.02      11.21q  2.8  3 
 10 Margrett, Nick            SO Concordia (W           11.66      11.27   2.6  1 
 11 Hinders, Adam             FR Aurora                 11.33      11.28   2.6  1 
 12 Wooden, Brandon           FR Concordia (W           11.64      11.41   2.3  2 
 13 Gaines, Aaron             FR Concordia Un           11.46      11.50   2.3  2 
 14 Nelson, Chris             FR Marian (Wis.           12.37      11.66   2.6  1 
 15 Jobe, Gibril              JR Concordia Un           11.75      11.67   2.8  3 
 16 Wilson-Poston, Chris      FR Rockford               11.62      11.74   2.8  3 
 17 Adams, William            FR Concordia (W           11.67      11.76   2.6  1 
 18 Stallworth, Aaron         FR Aurora                 11.54      11.81   2.8  3 
 19 Zehetner, Derek           FR Concordia (W           11.73      11.82   2.3  2 
 20 Wallace, Laron            JR Aurora                 11.94      11.94   2.8  3 
 21 Coble, Gideon             FR Concordia Un                      12.05   2.3  2 
 22 Boson, Olin               SO Edgewood               11.95      12.18   2.3  2 
 23 Logan, Cedric             SO Lakeland               13.37      13.44   2.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Terry              JR Aurora                 22.01      21.54Q  4.9  1 
  2 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine                       21.99Q  1.9  4 
  3 Jordan, Calvin            SO Benedictine            21.87      22.02Q  3.1  3 
  4 Walker, Johnny            SR Aurora                 22.97      22.18Q  3.8  2 
  5 Griffin, Jalen            SR Benedictine            21.65      22.00q  1.9  4 
  6 Bridges, Leroy            FR Concordia Un           22.13      22.07q  4.9  1 
  7 Ruffin, Steven            FR Aurora                 22.55      22.24q  3.1  3 
  8 Haye, Jahaven             SO Benedictine            22.98      22.25q  3.1  3 
  9 Margrett, Nick            SO Concordia (W           22.91      22.33q  3.8  2 
 10 Jahns, Jonah              FR Wisconsin Lu           22.54      22.47   3.8  2 
 11 Wilson, DeVonte           FR Concordia Un           22.94      22.66   4.9  1 
 12 Grisham, Tyler            FR Marian (Wis.           22.85      22.75   1.9  4 
 13 Hinders, Adam             FR Aurora                 22.92      22.75   4.9  1 
 14 Zwiers, Quentin           SO Edgewood               22.86      22.90   3.1  3 
 15 Whitlatch, Austyn         JR Edgewood               23.60      22.96   4.9  1 
 16 Edwards, Ethan            FR Aurora                 22.75      22.96   1.9  4 
 17 Johnson, Jordan           SO Benedictine            21.93      23.05   3.8  2 
 18 Deniswicz, Mitchell       JR Lakeland               23.32      23.36   3.8  2 
 19 Byrd, Shawn               SO Lakeland               23.79      23.45   3.1  3 
 20 McBryde, TJ               FR Wisconsin Lu           23.75      23.61   3.8  2 
 21 Wilson-Poston, Chris      FR Rockford               23.27      23.62   3.1  3 
 22 Hass, Logan               SR Concordia (W           24.36      23.76   1.9  4 
 23 Gladney, Sterling         SR Lakeland               23.55      23.87   4.9  1 
 24 Boson, Olin               SO Edgewood               24.49      23.91   3.1  3 
 25 Coble, Gideon             FR Concordia Un           25.21      24.17   4.9  1 
 26 Jobe, Gibril              JR Concordia Un                      24.27   3.1  3 
 27 Searfoss, Devon           SR Milwaukee Sc           24.75      24.78   4.9  1 
 28 Kostecki, Robert          FR Marian (Wis.                      25.01   1.9  4 
 29 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian    SR Milwaukee Sc           25.26      25.07   3.8  2 
 30 Johnson, Justin           SR Milwaukee Sc           26.11      25.72   3.1  3 
 -- Nelson, Chris             FR Marian (Wis.           24.13        DNF   1.9  4 
 -- Gaines, Aaron             FR Concordia Un           23.05        DNF   1.9  4 
 -- Sampson, Nathaniel        SO Lakeland               23.09        DNF   1.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spranger, Samual          FR Concordia (W           48.85      49.64Q  4 
  2 Moore, Terry              JR Aurora                 48.98      49.90Q  3 
  3 Schoonover, Will          FR Benedictine            50.26      51.06Q  2 
  4 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     FR Concordia Un           50.53      52.51Q  1 
  5 Werkheiser, Joe           SO Rockford               50.86      51.46q  2 
  6 Boyd, Kory                SO Concordia (W           51.75      51.71q  2 
  7 Grisham, Tyler            FR Marian (Wis.           51.02      51.84q  4 
  8 Deniswicz, Mitchell       JR Lakeland               52.41      51.85q  4 
  9 Robinson, Jaylen          SR Aurora                 51.50      52.37q  3 
 10 Hass, Logan               SR Concordia (W           52.49      52.48   3 
 11 Sampson, Nathaniel        SO Lakeland               52.29      52.75   3 
 12 Edwards, Ethan            FR Aurora                 51.43      52.75   4 
 13 Smith, Ron                FR Benedictine            52.23      52.78   2 
 14 Gray, Adam                FR Benedictine            50.99      52.88   3 
 15 Jahns, Jonah              FR Wisconsin Lu           50.79      53.17   1 
 16 Carter, Demond            FR Benedictine            52.49      53.20   4 
 17 Byrd, Shawn               SO Lakeland               52.75      53.40   2 
 18 Zwiers, Quentin           SO Edgewood               52.21      53.58   1 
 19 Tomaszewski, Kai          FR Aurora                 51.76      53.96   1 
 20 Ellis, Brandon            FR Concordia Un           53.48      54.04   2 
 21 Brown, Austin             FR Edgewood                          54.25   2 
 22 Ergas, Khadeil            FR Aurora                 53.09      54.47   1 
 23 Kostecki, Robert          FR Marian (Wis.                      55.53   3 
 24 Gladney, Sterling         SR Lakeland               53.65      56.12   3 
 25 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian    SR Milwaukee Sc           57.06      56.59   3 
 26 Ross, Shemron             SO Wisconsin Lu           53.67      57.12   4 
 27 Tomlin, Caleb             JR Wisconsin Lu           52.94      57.63   1 
 28 Johnson, Justin           SR Milwaukee Sc           57.83      57.72   2 
 29 Beard, Bailey             SO Rockford               59.50      58.84   1 
 30 Bostwick, Blake           FR Milwaukee Sc                      59.35   1 
 31 Wermuth, Anders-James     SO Rockford               55.66    1:01.24   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrios, Anthony          JR Aurora               1:57.62    2:00.68Q  1 
  2 Warren, Josh              SR Concordia Un         1:54.31    2:02.16Q  4 
  3 Marin, Miroljub           SR Aurora               1:57.41    2:02.89Q  2 
  4 Cooley, Jeremiah          FR Aurora               1:56.84    2:04.69Q  3 
  5 Evans, Ross               FR Benedictine          2:00.15    2:02.08Q  1 
  6 Donart, Jordan            JR Wisconsin Lu         2:00.20    2:02.93Q  2 
  7 Powers, Dylan             SO Aurora               2:01.63    2:03.32Q  4 
  8 Goesch, Brandon           SR Concordia (W         2:01.05    2:05.11Q  3 
  9 Wolfram, D.J.             SR Aurora               2:01.59    2:04.37q  4 
 10 Werkheiser, Joe           SO Rockford             2:02.71    2:05.79   3 
 11 Devant, Christian         SO Rockford             2:03.64    2:05.79   2 
 12 Tesch, Elijah             FR Wisconsin Lu         2:09.91    2:05.92   1 
 13 Pimentel, Hank            FR Benedictine          2:06.19    2:05.98   2 
 14 Williams, Chris           JR Edgewood             2:09.17    2:07.59   2 
 15 Rasmussen, Christian      SR Concordia Un         2:06.43    2:08.22   3 
 16 Zajac, Scott              FR Benedictine          2:07.96    2:08.60   3 
 17 Lehman, Kassahun          FR Lakeland             2:07.73    2:08.73   4 
 18 Bostwick, Blake           FR Milwaukee Sc         2:04.53    2:09.15   1 
 19 Tillema, Austin           JR Concordia Un         2:06.90    2:11.32   4 
 20 Opitz, Hagen              FR Milwaukee Sc         2:10.43    2:13.38   1 
 21 Cate, Drew                JR Benedictine          2:13.23    2:16.58   3 
 22 Beard, Bailey             SO Rockford             2:14.35    2:16.62   4 
 23 Rink, Collin              JR Milwaukee Sc         2:06.12    2:16.78   1 
 24 Wilcox, Matthew           SO Concordia (W         2:17.16    2:17.36   2 
 25 Kinjerski, Isaac          SO Marian (Wis.         2:15.55    2:17.88   3 
 26 Byrne, Derrick            FR Edgewood             2:23.71    2:19.67   1 
 27 Ashley, Jon               JR Milwaukee Sc         2:19.79    2:22.85   1 
 28 Tiegen, Ryan              FR Concordia (W         2:26.36    2:26.63   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jodat, Jacob              SR Wisconsin Lu        32:49.17   33:52.32   10   
  2 Estrada, Brandon          FR Aurora              34:21.22   34:01.70    8   
  3 Cano-Telles, Javier       SO Wisconsin Lu        34:06.37   34:06.93    6   
  4 Vargas, Adrian            SO Aurora              33:40.34   34:21.17    5   
  5 Miller, Luke              SR Aurora              34:33.05   34:45.29    4   
  6 Galvan, David             FR Aurora              35:11.00   35:01.72    3   
  7 Sanchez, Manny            FR Benedictine         35:31.41   35:09.96    2   
  8 Miller, Nash              SO Edgewood            35:19.78   35:13.33    1   
  9 Bath, Nick                FR Milwaukee Sc                   35:45.92  
 10 Howell, Jack              SO Edgewood                       36:00.12  
 11 Kazik, Haily              JR Milwaukee Sc        35:06.87   36:10.17  
 12 Finley, John              SR Rockford            36:42.35   36:37.97  
 13 Fromm, Ryan               SR Aurora              37:13.41   36:40.65  
 14 Devant, Christian         SO Rockford                       37:06.74  
 15 Leiden, Jacob             SO Marian (Wis.        39:00.03   37:59.43  
 16 Guerrero, Tony            JR Concordia Un        37:42.05   38:26.44  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby              JR Aurora                 14.21      14.34Q  4.1  2 
  2 Woods, Darrell            FR Benedictine            14.64      14.99Q  3.4  1 
  3 Nick, Damon               SR Concordia (W           15.18      15.03q  4.1  2 
  4 Coleman, Taylor           SR Aurora                 15.13      15.20q  4.1  2 
  5 Garner, Jalen             FR Benedictine            15.02      15.41q  3.4  1 
  6 Hasselbrook, Silas        JR Concordia (W           15.77      15.60q  3.4  1 
  7 Thomas, Tyrique           FR Concordia Un           16.35      15.85q  4.1  2 
  8 Kuffel, Alex              JR Edgewood               16.67      16.26q  4.1  2 
  9 Whitlatch, Austyn         JR Edgewood               16.73      16.68q  3.4  1 
 10 Schamber, Joel            SO Wisconsin Lu           16.98      16.68   3.4  1 
 11 Montano, Joaquin          FR Benedictine            17.05      16.94   4.1  2 
 12 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine            16.31      17.51   3.4  1 
 13 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford               20.19      20.16   4.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nick, Damon               SR Concordia (W           54.39      56.21Q  2 
  2 Garner, Jalen             FR Benedictine            55.04      56.59Q  1 
  3 Woods, Darrell            FR Benedictine            55.85      56.77q  1 
  4 Schamber, Joel            SO Wisconsin Lu           58.11      58.10q  1 
  5 Hoffert, Logan            SR Concordia Un           57.51      58.90q  2 
  6 Hasselbrook, Silas        JR Concordia (W           57.62      59.06q  2 
  7 Musgrave, Erik            FR Aurora                 58.12      59.26q  1 
  8 Montano, Joaquin          FR Benedictine            58.94    1:00.85q  2 
  9 Brosman, Nick             FR Aurora                 59.38    1:01.30q  2 
 10 Becker, Jason             SR Concordia Un         1:01.77    1:01.32   1 
 11 Jensen, Henry             FR Concordia (W         1:01.79    1:02.02   1 
 12 Kuffel, Alex              JR Edgewood                        1:02.92   2 
 13 Nicholas, Terrance        SR Aurora               1:03.52    1:03.89   2 
 14 Brown, Austin             FR Edgewood             1:06.51    1:04.30   2 
 15 St. Michel, Sheldon       SO Aurora               1:14.44    1:13.46   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Austin            SR Milwaukee Sc         9:47.90    9:49.42   10   
  2 Horbinski, Trey           JR Milwaukee Sc         9:40.93   10:00.53    8   
  3 Skora, Michael            SO Benedictine          9:54.82   10:12.55    6   
  4 Way, Carl                 SO Aurora              10:05.07   10:16.33    5   
  5 Horbinski, Tripp          JR Milwaukee Sc        10:13.93   10:28.34    4   
  6 Taylor, Michael           SR Concordia (W        10:24.94   10:30.35    3   
  7 Avila, Nick               SR Milwaukee Sc        10:04.58   10:32.73    2   
  8 Stuck, Brady              SO Wisconsin Lu        10:39.09   10:36.72    1   
  9 Rink, Collin              JR Milwaukee Sc        10:57.00   10:50.61  
 10 Mcnamara, Thomas          FR Concordia Un        10:29.14   10:58.14  
 11 Crozier, Kevin            SR Aurora              10:40.63   11:03.42  
 12 Miranda, Fernando         SO Aurora              11:39.18   11:09.12  
 13 Gray, Matt                JR Benedictine         11:06.95   11:11.80  
 14 Chanon, Edward            SR Aurora              11:19.03   11:13.33  
 15 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel  SR Concordia (W        11:27.06   11:25.35  
 16 Newton, Cristan           JR Rockford            11:32.10   13:12.67  
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raehsler, Kasey           FR Benedictine            4.55m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Davis, Brandon            JR Aurora                 4.54m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Kendall, Luke             SO Benedictine            4.00m      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Ganey, Sean               JR Aurora                 4.12m     J4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  5 Suhrbur, Will             SR Concordia Un           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  5 Johnson, Grant            SO Concordia (W           4.25m      4.10m   13-05.25   3.50
  7 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford               4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  8 Becerra, Leonard          SO Aurora                 3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50   1   
  9 Derache, Brendan          FR Aurora                 3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Adams, William            FR Concordia (W           3.55m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Zunker, Timothy           SO Concordia (W           4.00m         NH            
 -- Inouye, Jensen            JR Concordia Un           3.57m         NH            
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Newburn, Luther           FR Benedictine           15.43m     15.42m   0.8  50-07.25  10   
  2 Fleming, Matt             FR Benedictine           14.37m     14.15m   3.9  46-05.25   8   
  3 Howell, Greg              FR Benedictine           14.60m     14.08m   4.5  46-02.50   6   
  4 Wells, Juwuan             SO Benedictine           14.06m     13.58m   4.4  44-06.75   5   
  5 Jackson, Chico            FR Benedictine           13.31m     13.42m   5.6  44-00.50   4   
  6 Vanalystyne, Mike         SR Milwaukee Sc          12.41m     13.30m   3.7  43-07.75   3   
  7 Trotter, Robert           SR Aurora                13.09m     12.72m   3.2  41-08.75   2   
  8 Coleman, Taylor           SR Aurora                           12.48m   2.9  40-11.50   1   
  9 Jobe, Gibril              JR Concordia Un          12.64m     12.46m   2.1  40-10.50 
 10 Goss, Logan               SR Concordia (W          11.81m     12.22m   4.8  40-01.25 
 11 Wooden, Brandon           FR Concordia (W          12.67m     12.11m   1.2  39-08.75 
 12 Young, Tafari             SR Concordia (W          11.45m     11.18m   3.7  36-08.25 
 -- Wilson-Poston, Chris      FR Rockford                             ND   NWI           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pichen, Brandon           JR Aurora                57.90m     54.14m     177-07  10   
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald        SR Benedictine           55.69m     52.30m     171-07   8   
  3 Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           49.25m     49.22m     161-06   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Eddie           JR Aurora                45.78m     45.91m     150-07   5   
  5 Martinkus, Tyler          JR Concordia (W          44.51m     42.48m     139-04   4   
  6 Dalenberg, Danny          FR Benedictine           42.41m     42.46m     139-04   3   
  7 Lam, Kevin                FR Benedictine           45.79m     41.93m     137-07   2   
  8 Maisonet, Alex            FR Aurora                43.22m     39.79m     130-06   1   
  9 Lewis, Ed                 JR Aurora                35.89m     37.09m     121-08 
 10 Niel, Lucas               FR Aurora                35.06m     35.61m     116-10 
 11 Crouse, Camren            SO Concordia (W          36.90m     35.45m     116-04 
 12 Johnson, Jared            SO Rockford              33.57m     33.01m     108-04 
 13 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan    SO Rockford              31.04m     32.68m     107-03 
 14 Pagel, Adam               FR Wisconsin Lu          32.03m     30.20m      99-01 
 15 Curran, Ryan              FR Concordia (W          33.09m     30.12m      98-10 
 16 Schrimpf, Derek           FR Milwaukee Sc          32.73m     29.91m      98-01 
 17 Gray, Chase               SO Rockford              32.64m     27.31m      89-07 
 18 Logan, Cedric             SO Lakeland              29.19m     25.39m      83-04 
 19 Evitts, Alex              SO Rockford              24.25m     22.76m      74-08 
 -- Tucknott, Matt            FR Benedictine           40.40m         ND            
 -- Schlott, Anthony          SO Concordia Un          38.85m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Falotico, Gavin           SO Concordia (W          57.28m     59.71m     195-11  10   
  2 Wright, Austin            SR Milwaukee Sc          47.77m     52.63m     172-08   8   
  3 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine           49.60m     51.64m     169-05   6   
  4 Deniswicz, Mitchell       JR Lakeland              47.36m     46.39m     152-02   5   
  5 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu          37.83m     43.34m     142-02   4   
  6 Stojanovic, Miroslav      SO Milwaukee Sc          35.37m     42.93m     140-10   3   
  7 Kreighbaum, Kevin         SR Benedictine           43.79m     41.55m     136-04   2   
  8 Adams, William            FR Concordia (W                     40.73m     133-07   1   
  9 Krier, Joseph             SO Concordia (W          36.58m     39.54m     129-09 
 10 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine           43.20m     39.35m     129-01 
 11 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W          41.44m     37.94m     124-06 
 12 Schrimpf, Derek           FR Milwaukee Sc          36.46m     37.90m     124-04 
 13 Krasich, Eric             SO Benedictine                      35.41m     116-02 
 14 Tomaszewski, Kai          FR Aurora                           33.99m     111-06 
 15 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford              35.75m     33.95m     111-05 
 16 DeMille, Brendon          FR Milwaukee Sc          28.49m     33.00m     108-03 
 17 Crouse, Camren            SO Concordia (W          35.51m     32.06m     105-02 
 18 Becerra, Leonard          SO Aurora                37.02m     31.58m     103-07 
 19 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu          31.54m     31.48m     103-03 
 20 Harrmann, Seth            FR Wisconsin Lu          26.13m     29.88m      98-00 
 21 Ruffin, Steven            FR Aurora                30.16m     29.63m      97-02 
 22 Ponce-Cuiriz, Jonathan    SO Rockford              28.66m     28.14m      92-04 
 23 Traver, Jared             FR Wisconsin Lu          36.36m     27.50m      90-03 
 24 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford              38.29m     27.40m      89-11 
 25 Trotter, Robert           SR Aurora                           27.29m      89-06 
 26 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                35.30m     26.91m      88-03 
 27 Newton, Cristan           JR Rockford              22.85m     25.48m      83-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine              11.43   5.1  1    767
  2 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford                 11.55   4.5  2    742
  3 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W             11.70   4.5  2    711
  4 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             11.75   4.5  2    701
  5 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine              11.80   5.1  1    691
  6 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W             11.82   4.5  2    687
  7 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine              11.84   4.5  2    683
  8 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                   12.13   5.1  1    626
  9 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                   12.24   4.5  2    605
 10 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                   12.45   4.5  2    565
 11 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford                 12.64   5.1  1    531
 12 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford                 12.71   4.5  2    518
 13 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu             13.02   4.5  2    464
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W             56.39   1    544
  2 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             56.47   2    541
  3 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                   57.21   2    513
  4 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine              57.51   2    502
  5 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                   57.68   2    495
  6 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine              58.45   2    467
  7 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W             59.13   2    443
  8 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine            1:00.31   1    403
  9 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford               1:00.35   2    401
 10 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford               1:02.77   1    324
 11 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu           1:03.17   2    312
 12 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                 1:04.27   1    279
 13 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford               1:07.64   2    191
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine              2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford                 1.88m    6-02.00    696
  3 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine              1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W             1.59m    5-02.50    457
  6 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
  6 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
  6 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  6 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 10 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                   1.50m    4-11.00    389
 11 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford                 1.47m    4-09.75    367
 11 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                   1.47m    4-09.75    367
 13 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu             1.44m    4-08.75    345
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine              6.54m   2.1  21-05.50    707
  2 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine              6.48m   1.8  21-03.25    693
  3 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford                 6.25m   4.2  20-06.25    641
  4 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W             6.16m   1.1  20-02.50    621
  5 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine              5.73m   4.2  18-09.75    529
  5 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W             5.73m   5.1  18-09.75    529
  5 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford                 5.73m   4.0  18-09.75    529
  8 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu             5.63m   3.5  18-05.75    508
  9 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                   5.54m   4.3  18-02.25    490
 10 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford                 5.11m   4.5  16-09.25    404
 10 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu             5.11m   5.5  16-09.25    404
 12 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                   4.97m   2.8  16-03.75    377
 13 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                   4.89m   4.2  16-00.50    361
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine             11.75m   38-06.75    591
  2 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford                10.67m   35-00.25    526
  3 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W            10.33m   33-10.75    505
  4 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu            10.08m   33-01.00    490
  5 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford                 9.41m   30-10.50    450
  6 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine              9.28m   30-05.50    443
  7 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu             9.25m   30-04.25    441
  8 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  9 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine              8.82m   28-11.25    415
 10 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                   8.59m   28-02.25    401
 11 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                   8.41m   27-07.25    391
 12 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                   8.08m   26-06.25    371
 13 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford                 7.31m   23-11.75    326
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Bryan               FR Benedictine                        3286  
  2 Stokes, Keewaun           FR Benedictine                        2786  
  3 Dziekan, Colter           JR Concordia (W            4248       2691  
  4 Bruemmer, Jared           SR Wisconsin Lu                       2651  
  5 Alldritt, Nathan          FR Rockford                           2645  
  6 Hasselbrook, Athanasius   SO Concordia (W            4746       2644  
  7 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SR Benedictine                        2606  
  8 Stass, Darren             SR Aurora                             2423  
  9 Christiansen, Justin      SR Rockford                           2393  
 10 Pagan, Michael            SO Aurora                             2275  
 11 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Rockford                           2019  
 12 Fierros, Jeremy           SR Wisconsin Lu                       1966  
 13 Turnbow, Zach             SO Aurora                             1943  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Concordia (Wis.)            76        2) Aurora                     60   
    3) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      43        4) Benedictine (Ill.)         21   
    5) Concordia Univ. Chicago     19        6) Edgewood                   14   
    7) Wisconsin Lutheran           1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)          84        2) Aurora                     58   
    3) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      38        4) Concordia (Wis.)           21.50
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          21        6) Lakeland                    5   
    7) Concordia Univ. Chicago      3.50     8) Rockford                    2   
    9) Edgewood                     1